Drop False Charges Against Solon and Archondo; Stop the El Bala - Chepete Mega Dams!

Statement in Français 日本語 Portuguese Español

27 July 2017

We the undersigned have been inspired by Bolivia’s social movements that have shown that another world is possible. From the Water War in Cochabamba to the approval of a new constitution and a plurinational state in 2009, Bolivia has shown that it possible to challenge and present alternatives to post-colonialist states, neoliberalism, multinational power and US imperialism.

The election of Bolivia’s first indigenous president, Evo Morales and the MAS government, heralded great hope for advancing not just a more socially just country, but a new international vision for a just society and a harmonious relationship with Nature rooted in the profound indigenous concept of ‘Buen Vivir’.   Bolivia rightly became recognised on the international stage for its advocacy of Mother Earth rights and for its prophetic voice at UN climate summits, and particularly for its hosting of the historic World Peoples Summit on Climate Change and the Rights of Mother Earth in 2010 in Cochabamba.

It is with profound disappointment, then, that we hear that one of the key organisers of the historic Cochabamba climate summit, Pablo Solón, along with Rafael Archondo, is being threatened by the Bolivian government with criminal charges and potential jail sentences of up to four years. The accusations six years on that allege Solón “illegally appointed” Archondo and that Archondo committed the crime of “prolonging functions in the Permanent Mission of Bolivia to the UN” can only be seen as attempts to silence Solón for his vocal criticism of the government and the construction of two giant hydroelectric projects, El Bala and El Chepete in the Amazonian region.

These mega-dams, if built, also run completely against any vision of ‘Buen Vivir’. According to the government’s own commissioned studies, done by the Italian firm Geodata, they would inundate an area five times larger than Bolivia’s city of La Paz, displace more than 5000 indigenous peoples, and deforest more than 100,000 hectares. The evidence is also that they are not even economically viable given the current prices of electricity in Brazil.

We also note that the accusations against Solón and Archondo are not isolated cases, but are part of a series of threatened and implemented legal actions against individuals as well as attempts to close organisations in Bolivia that have a proud record of advancing social and environmental justice. This attempt to silence dissent goes against the principles of Bolivia’s new constitution and is deeply troubling for the potential long-term success of Bolivia’s revolution. Participatory democracy depends on a rigorous and robust debate, while environmental justice can only happen if communities at the frontlines of extraction are supported and empowered rather than silenced and criminalised.

We therefore urge you to drop the false charges against Pablo Solón and Rafael Archondo and stop the hugely destructive El Bala and El Chepete mega-dam projects. Bolivia will have no credibility on climate change and the rights of Mother Earth if it invests in mega-dams and persecutes its principal environmental defenders. We urge the Bolivian government to show that its international rhetoric on ‘Buen Vivir’ and the defense of Mother Earth is not empty rhetoric, but is reflected in its policies and practices at home.

Organisations

Focus on the Global South

Transnational Institute

Global Justice Now

CIDSE

Indian Social Action Forum - INSAF

KRuHA, people's coalition for the right to water

Health of Mother Earth Foundation (HOMEF)

Bangladesh Krishok Federation

Coalition Against Trafficking in Women - Asia Pacific

CIDSE

Indigenous Perspectives

All India Forum of Forest Movements (AIFFM)

WomanHealth Philippines

Aksi! for gender, social and ecological justice

All India Forum of Forest Movements

Europe solidaire sans frontières (ESSF)

Mrinal Gore Interactive Centre for Social Justice and Peace in South Adia

TransformDanmark

Bukluran ng Manggagawang Pilipino (Workers Solidarity Philippines)

National Rural Women Coalition

Transform Italia

Pakistan Fisherfolk Forum

Poets for the Peace

Green World Center

Asian Peoples Movement on Debt and Development

Migrant Forum in Asia

Indonesia for Global Justice

Migrant Forum in Asia

Philippine Movement for Climate Justice (PMCJ)

National Hawker Federation

Bukluran ng Manggagawang Pilipino (BMP Workers Solidarity Philippines)

Socialist Party of Malaysia (PSM)

FIAN International

Ekologistak Martxan

Zaustavimo TTIP

Campaign for Climate Justice, Nepal

Morrocan forum for alternatives

FTDES

Alyansa Tigil Mina (Alliance Against Mining)

Fastenopfer, Swiss Catholic Lenten Fund

CETRI - Centre tricontinental

Justica Ambiental/FOEMozambique

Freedom from Debt Coalition (FDC)--Philippines

Broederlijk Delen

Radical Socialist

Norwegian Social Forum

CGIL

CNCD-11.11.11

Re:Common

Member of the European Parliament, GUE/NGL group

Council of Canadians, Mtl chapter

CIDSE

Ecologistas en Acción

Terra Mater / Pachamama Alliance

Salva la Selva

Herramienta revista de critica y debate

FASE Brasil

Centro de estudios y apoyo al desarrollo local

Council of Canadians

Pinches Gringos

Colectivo Viento Sur

Colectivo de Género acción política

Observatorio de la Deuda en la Globalización (ODG)

soldepaz.pachakuti

GAMASO

Colectivo Árbol

AKISI

Comisión Justicia y Paz

Fundacion Chile Sustentable

Independiente

Ecologistas en Acción Suroeste de Madrid

PAPDA

Corporate Europe Observatory

Climate Justice Alliance

Ecologistas en Acción de Valladolid

Groupe de recherche sur les espaces publics et les innovations politiques

 

Individuals:

Raffy Simbol - Bangkok TH

Nick Buxton - Davis US

Paul-Emile Dupret - Brussels BE

Nick Dearden - London GB

Dorothy Guerrero - London GB

Daniel Chavez - Amsterdam NL

Vedran Horvat - Zagreb HR

Oscar Reyes - Barcelona ES

Sophea Chrek - 

Achin Vanaik - New Delhi IN

Benny Kuruvilla - Bangalore IN

Mansi Sharma - New Delhi IN

Manuel Pérez-Rocha - Washington, D.C. US

Ovais Sultan Khan - Delhi

Ernesto Baudoin - La Paz BO

Nancy Espasandin Di Santo - Montevideo

Alberto Acosta -  EC

Maris Dela Cruz - Quezon City PH

Carmen Sosa - Montevideo UY

Edgardo Lander - Caracas VE

Miriam Lang - Quito EC

Jose Curbelo Indart - La Paloma (Rocha) UY

Michael Friedman - St. John'S AG

Elizabeth Cossio Arteaga - 

Ivan Roberto Costas Monje - La Paz BO

Glyn Moody - London GB

Víctor William Martínez Cuba - Barcelona

Juan Carlos Urse - Montevideo UY

Paolo Ranzato - Mulhouse FR

Koen Detavernier - Kortrijk BE

Daniel Gomez - Amsterdam NL

Yoshihide Kitahata - 1-5-6, Nishiyodogawa-Ku, Osaka JP

Moira Birss - Oakland US

Firoze Manji - Montreal CA

Ben Dangl - Burlington US

Charlie Thame - Bangkok TH

Yasmin Ahammad - Bangkok TH

Shalmali Guttal - Bangkok TH

Takaaki Hashino - Osaka JP

Yutaka Inagaki - Tokyo JP

Noriko Kyogoku - Kanagawa JP

Toshimaru Ogura - Tokyo JP

Andrew De Sousa - Jakarta ID

Endou Ryuuta - Hadano JP

Joseph Purugganan - Quezon City PH

Fatima Molina - Washington Dc US

Carola Simbron -  US

Penny Thame - Bangkok TH

Karen Nava - Haymarket US

Niabdulghafar Tohming -  TH

Masahiro Watarida - Hiroshima JP

Yoshimura Issei - Tachikawa JP

Farah Sevilla - Quezon City PH

Jorge Glackman - San Diego US

Kashmira Banee - 

Nicola Bullard - Paris FR

Christelle Terreblanche - Cape Town ZA

Amarantha Pike - Bristol GB

Alda Sousa - 

Sho Kasuga - Osaka JP

Kaoru Hasegawa - 

Osahito Koyama - Osaka JP

Ernestien Jensema -  NL

Randall Arnst - Bangkok TH

Chiara Martinelli - Brussels BE

Wilfred Dcosta - New Delhi IN

Walden Bello - Manila PH

Chibu Lagman -  PH

Muhammad Reza Sahib - Jakarta

Nami Morita - Nagareyama JP

Carlos Gastelu - Paris FR

Christian Ramilo -  AU

Nnimmo Bassey - Benin City NG

Badrul Alam - Dhaka BD

Jean Enriquez - Quezon City PH

Peter Rosset - Berkeley US

Chiara Martinelli - Brussels BE

Maria Vives Ingla - Barcelona ES

Daniela Del Bene - Barcelona ES

Anne Van Schaik - Amsterdam NL

Camille D - Kuwait

Tom Buxton -  GB

Silvia Ribeiro - Mexico MX

Ram Wangkheirakpam - Imphal IN

Zoe Bedford - Chiang Mai TH

Jai Sen - New Delhi IN

Samuel Cardoso - 

Sunil Acharya - Kathmandu NP

Trisha Agarwala - Delhi

Camila Rolando - Barcelona ES

Boris Marañón - México MX

Yasuo Kondo - Tokyo JP

Walda Katz-Fishman - Bethesda US

Asad Rehman - London GB

Soumitra Ghosh -  IN

Ashish Kothari - Pune IN

Sudha Bharadwaj - 

Makoto Uchitomi - Kyoto JP

Ana Maria R. Nemenzo - Metro Manila

Mateus Stuart - 

Nancy Lawrence - Los Angeles US

Aldo Orellana López - Cochabamba BO

Polly Browne - Leitrim IE

Jane Maland Cady - Rockford, Mn US

Graça Vasconcelos - Porto PT

Gabriella Turek - Wellington NZ

Titi Soentoro - Jakarta ID

Souparna Lahiri - Bilaspur IN

Sussi Prapakranant - Bangkok TH

Linda Ray - San Francisco US

Gacheke Gachihi - Nairobi KE

Jan Glasmeier - Bangkok TH

Rita Connolly - San Francisco US

Pierre Rousset - Montreuil FR

Kirsten Walker - Navan IE

Varsha Rajan Berry - Mumbai IN

Gitte Pedersen - Copenhagen DK

Ton Baars - Mae Sot TH

Gustave Massiah - Paris FR

Estelle Fein - Boulder Creek US

Pisey Ly - 

Rosenstein Bernard - Perpignan FR

Susan George - Paris FR

Cristina Laje - Buenos Aires AR

Prof. Meyer Brownstone - Toronto CA

Judith Marshall - Toronto CA

Mike Garay - Quezon City PH

Amparo Miciano - Quezon City PH

Landaeta Gloria - Cochabamba BO

Judith Dellheim - Berlin DE

Riccardo Petrella - Bruxelles BE

Asbjørn Wahl - Oslo NO

Roberto Morea - Rome

Saeed Baloch - Karachi PK

Alexis Kaewwaen - 

Kolya Abramsky -  GB

Terri Dorsey - Watkinsville US

Alex Dayoub - Kansas City US

Karen Telles -  US

Lucy Kelly - London GB

James Maloney - Boston US

Rickson Ferguson - Merritt CA

Paul Sasso - 

Rita Wong - Vancouver CA

Shaun Holleron -  GB

Robin Curtis - Falmouth GB

Joe Bavonese - Ann Arbor US

Jason Schindler - Philomath US

Merijn Van Baardewijk - Houten NL

Jd Jackson - 

Its Van Der Es - Baarn NL

Jose Castillo - Lawai US

Amitav Ghosh - Brooklyn US

Anne Van Der Bom - Leiden NL

John Higham - Nottingham GB

Walter Miale - Waterloo, Qc CA

Daniel Bacher - Vienna AT

Robert Williamson - Edinburgh GB

Kevin Hughes - Anacortes US

Michael Biazevich - Rancho Pv US

Marti Babb - Denver US

Ellen Levinson - Philadelphia US

Sam Gunsch - Edmonton CA

James Bush - Madison US

Laurie Cohen - 

Liz Duchene - Beamsville CA

Robert Pottinger - Carlisle GB

Beau Golwitzer - Chicago US

Erika Kane - Truckee US

Debra R - Morgan Hill US

Banbose Shango - Washington US

Lidy Nacpil - Quezon City PH

Yuyun Harmono - Jakarta ID

Bill Kitchen - Johnstown, Ny US

Ridan Sun - Battambang KH

Heather Ferris - East Hampton US

John Hauf - Fairfax US

Chester Topple - Athens US

Priscilla Stuckey - Placitas, Nm US

Donna Larner Lavery - Santa Monica US

Amy Cilimburg - Missoula US

Elanra Ananan - Semaphore AU

Tatcee Macabuag - Quezon City PH

Rachmi Hertanti - Jakarta Selatan ID

William Gois - Quezon City PH

Laura Monnier - Paris FR

Ian Rivera - Metro Manila PH

Martin Krenn - Vienna AT

Reshma Shakya - Kathmandu NP

Saktiman Ghosh - Kolkata IN

Thomas Wallgren - Helsinki FI

Mike Garay - Manila PH

Chon Kai Choo - Kuala Lumpur MY

Yifang Tang - Heidelberg DE

Martin Mantxo - Donostia (Euskal Herria - Basque Country) ES

Julia Sanchez - Ottawa

Nick Meynen - Leuven BE

Dani Setiawan - Jakarta ID

Stan Swamy - Ranchi IN

Corazon Valdez-Fabros - Quezon City PH

Carl Spotz - Everett

Kingsley Osborn - Show Low US

Emily Johnston - Seattle US

Yiorgos Vassalos -  GR

Murray Worthy -  GB

Silvana Munivrana - Split HR

Sarba Khadka - Kathmandu NP

Robert Pottinger - Carlisle GB

Sandra Reischel - Washington Dc US

Georg Wagener-Lohse - Berlin DE

Maurice Day - Richmond US

Johanna Hookes - Liverpool GB

Johanna Hookes - Liverpool GB

Selina Donnelly - Dublin IE

Cece Nadeau - New York US

Larry Grisanti - Kenmore US

Hayley Mills-Lott - Woodland US

Soubhi Hamouda - Rabat MA

Talbi Alaa - Tunis TN

Nicole Fabricant - 

Ian Horvath - Poughkeepsie

Chico Whitaker - São Paulo BR

Jaybee Garganera - Quezon City PH

Raffaella Bolini - Formia IT

Markus Brun - Basel CH

David Knecht - Bern CH

Daniel Hostettler - Lucerne CH

David Knecht - Lucerne CH

Thomas Denhof - London GB

Bernd Schneider - Brussels BE

Stefan Reinhold - Brussels BE

Marie-Paule Ogereau - Brussels BE

Alan Burgess - Portsmouth GB

Jacques Bastin - Brussels BE

François Delvaux - Brussels BE

Mohamed Leghtas - Rabat MA

Bernard Duterme - Louvain-La-Neuve BE

Pascal Gailhardis - Villebon/Yvette FR

Helwig Rebecca - 

Francois Haller - Amiens FR

Combaud Bruno - Villognon FR

Astrid Heinkele - 

Sylvia Obregon - Brussels BE

Olivier Lazzerini - Sérignan

Lenormand Véronique - Orthez FR

Thiers Franck - Kourou GF

Martine Hajdukiewiez -  FR

Lan Mercado - 

Ronnie Hall - Chichester GB

Anna Manahan - Mandaluyong PH

Simon D'Hainaut - Tamines BE

Philippe Lamberts - Brussels BE

Jean Louis Pirard - Angles Sur L'Anglin FR

Cochard-Place Lyne Lyne P - 

Vladimir Moya -  JP

Dominique Nguyen - Ferrières FR

Norly Grace Mercado - Quezon City PH

Yin Yu - Kunming CN

Anabela Lemos - Maputo MZ

Laurence Delbende - Cheminas FR

Flo Chant -  FR

Martine Van Aerschot - Grez Doiceau BE

Huguette Chevrolet -  FR

Samuel Gamboa - Quezon City PH

Hubert Prodhomme - 

David Catherine - Soisy Sur Seine

Mas Sandrine - 

Candy Langlois -  FR

Leo Gabriel - Wien AT

Colette Weiss - Hinckange FR

Eliane Hummel -  FR

Wies Willems - Brussels BE

Christiane Voisinet - Belfort 90000 FR

Aude Voisinet - Belfort 90000 FR

Stéphanie Baudhuin -  BE

Azam Genevieve - Paris FR

Maxime Combes - Treves FR

Max Groemping - Sydney AU

Monique Leroux - Paris

Marc Etienne - Sautron FR

Martine Villette - 

Christian Gaire - Reiningue FR

Maria Melinda Ando - Bangkok TH

Jacqueline Verweij - Knocktopher IE

Sinte Michel - Namur BE

Dinah Fuentesfina - Bangkok TH

François Pellerin - Sherbrooke CA

Corinne Pourpuex - Mont De Marsan FR

Silvia Rodroguez - Cochabamba BO

Marie Thérèse Lascurettes - Borderes FR

Phil Jobar - Grenoble FR

Véronique Ménil - Mudaison FR

Szu Ying Chen - Taipei TW

Isabelle Van Den Bos -  FR

Soren Ambrose - Nairobi KE

Emmanuelle Joos - Collorgues FR

Chantal Paton - Plougrescant FR

Isaël Larvor - Rennes FR

Julie Damin - 

Patrick Viglino - Chêne-Bougeries Genève CH

Chantal Banier - St Pierre De Chandieu FR

Nikki Sullings -  BE

Julien Delalande - Saint-Romain De Colbosc FR

Patricia Casanova - Bastia FR

Bognier Celia - Antony FR

Isabelle Moriero - 

Starling Childs - Norfolk US

Jacob Cindy -  FR

Valérie Colin - Lasne BE

Le Fur Céline - La Rochelle FR

Mireille Fanon Mendes France; Un Expert - Paris FR

Porte Agnes -  FR

Christelle Contardo -  FR

Chanal Bastiani - Furiani FR

Véronique Mirabel -  FR

John Foran - Santa Barbara US

Rémi Vassileff - Nantes FR

Thelma Young -  US

Tom Niehans - Minneapolis US

Glen Risdon - San Francisco US

Roisin Cuddihy - Midleton IE

Jose Maria Dimaandal - Quezon City PH

Mik Mayers - Annecy FR

Michael Mounteney - Brisbane AU

Pires Anne - La Seyne Sur Mer

Sushovan Dhar -  IN

Brigitte Wyckaert - 

Eric Male-Malherbe - Lingé FR

Gregoire Bruttin - Sion CH

Chapalain Gwenaelle - St Syr Sur Loire FR

Edgardo Legaspi - Bangkok TH

David Fig - Johannesburg ZA

Moulin Marc - Limoges FR

Sophie Medina -  RE

Yvette Chevalier - Marseille FR

Jens Lund - København N DK

Hutt Nathalie - Goxwiller FR

Romain Malauzat - Berlin DE

Pagès Frédéric - Paris FR

Ole Pedersen - Oslo NO

Fernando Perez - Santa Cruz BO

Ponroy Francoise - 

Stine Østnor - Kirkenes NO

Tale Ellingvåg - Oslo NO

Julie Lunde - Oslo NO

Julia Dahr - Oslo NO

Alfredo Durán Núñez Del Prado - Cochabamba BO

Christophe Minidoque -  FR

Are Einari Björklund Skau - Oslo NO

Karen Gimle - Oslo NO

Jns Bri - Bruxelles BE

Alex Guigue - Toulon FR

Aline Rupaire - Meaux FR

Nina Skranefjell - Oslo NO

Sophie Bjerregaard -  DK

Jon Skjeseth - Oslo NO

Sergio Bassoli - Roma IT

Napolitano Eimeric -  FR

Scheidecker Doris - Perpignan FR

Davinder Khaira - Birmingham GB

Anthony Godsell -  GB

Jayne Chase -  US

Julie Rohr - 

André Désilets - St-Jean-De-Matha

Leah Johnstone -  NO

Anne-Marie Flamme -  FR

Bernhard Kaiser - Hamburg DE

Cheryl Meeker - 

Dolores Andersen - Missoula, Montana US

Ethan Skytt - Ithaca US

Compère Stéphane - Brussels BE

Elisabeth Massotte - Chouzé Sur Loire FR

Eamonn Singleton - Banteer IE

Chantal Von Braun - Lacoste FR

Carlos Marentes Sr - El Paso Texas US

Mette Klouman - Nesoddtngen NO

Denise Da Silva Bastos - La Cruz CR

Richard Foronda - 

Deb Chansonneuve - La Peche CA

Antonio Tricarico - Rome IT

Kathrine Standal -  NO

Christophe Bonneuil -  FR

Sylvie Michel - Genève CH

Joy Woodsworth - Vancouver CA

Grayden Zant - Goleta US

Benoît Sylvestre - Saint-Michel-Mont-Mercure FR

Stefano Prato - Rome

Armelle Ouedraogo - Lesneven FR

Camilla Mevik - Oslo NO

Joseph Ashenbrucker -  US

Louis Nelms - 

Richard Ash - Wirral GB

Catalina Trevino -  US

Catherine Legna - Marseilles FR

Ine Geitung - Oslo NO

Noah Madlin - New Rochelle, New York US

Roz Isaac - North Vancouver CA

Ellen Albrecht - Ft. Bragg, Ca. US

Raisa Duran -  BO

Michel Séné - Paris FR

Sofia Waara - Pajala SE

Per Rasmussen - Jakarta ID

Dev Mt -  FR

Antonio Serrano - Neuvecelle FR

Frances Lo - Quezon City PH

Jossé Angélina - 

Sharmin Ahammad - London GB

Soren Sondergaard - Copenhagen DK

Katarina Strømfeldt - Oslo NO

Alvaro Garitano - La Paz BO

Marko Ulvila - Tampere FI

Christine Roux - Rouffignac Saint Cernin FR

Helmut Scholz - Brussels BE

Janet St. Jean - La Peche CA

Denis Côté - Montréal CA

Francesc Bert - Barcelona ES

Elisabeth Gibeau -  CA

Guillaume Hébert - Montréal CA

Richard Renshaw - Montreal CA

Isabelle L'Héritier - Montréal CA

Nancy Thede - Austin CA

Josette Catellier - Montréal CA

Ximena Cuadra Montoya - Montreal CA

Villette Marie - Avon FR

Nancy Deutsch -  US

Abdul Pirani - Montreal CA

Judith Faucher - Montreal CA

Shah Juna - 

Tom Evju - Copenhagen DK

Anthony Calvelage - Lima US

Rosemary Boissonneau - Toronto CA

Susan Blubaugh - Milford US

Eric Horstman - Guayaquil EC

Sally Livingston - Montreal CA

Adeline De Lanoy -  CW

Naomi Pitcairn - Santa Paula US

Regina Chodanowicz - Paris FR

Stephanie Flaniken - San Jose

Arundhati Muthu - Bangalore IN

Teal Mcconn - Livermore US

Jamie Jiang - Groton US

Isabelle Sauvagnac -  FR

David Nicholls - 

Angharad Williams - 

E Larussa - 

Normand Comte - Montréal CA

Dabo Monique - Lyon FR

Sarah-Jane Ouellet - Québec CA

Janet Conway - Toronto CA

Denis Derouin -  FR

David Graham - Redditch GB

Chanida Bamford - Bangkok TH

Julia Blagny -  FR

Marci Toerpe - Antioch US

Nicole Breedlove - Fort Smith US

Tanisha Gogoi - New Delhi IN

Esma Nee - Amiens FR

Adelaide Sartorius - Hem FR

El Arbi Mrabet - 

Diane Matte - Montreal CA

Valérie Létourneau - Montréal CA

Jorge Leon - Montreal CA

Pierre Beaucage - Montréal CA

Valérie Gravano - Beaufort Sur Gervanne FR

Paulette Panych - Montreal CA

David Anderson -  CA

Denise Auclair - Brussels BE

Sonia Martuscelli - São Sebastião BR

Raimo Kangasniemi - Juupajoki FI

Mayra Gomez - Lake Forest US

Devin Beaulieu -  US

Katharina Galdino Da Silva -  DE

Victoria Bomberry - Riverside US

Alice Slater - New York US

John Mcneish - Ås NO

Linda Wool -  US

Cesar Velez - Cabo Rojo PR

Qorianka Kilcher - Santa Monica US

Marcus Atkinson - Fremantle AU

Alec Marken - Mission Viejo US

Tim Padmore - Huddersfield GB

Deevah Meléndez- Morales -  PR

Joseph Cederwall - Wellington NZ

Upendra Baxi -  IN

Rd Marte -  PH

Fred Lubang -  PH

Colleen Stanturf - Davis US

Nayming Maungmaung - Yangon MM

Makoto Uchitomi - Kyoto City JP

Salvaginas Colectivo - La Paz BO

Chiyo Kitahata - Osaka JP

Yoko Akimoto - Tokyo JP

Maki Sasaki -  JP

Omar Menonni - Montevideo UY

Sol Trumbo Vila - Amsterdam NL

Sian Cowman - 

Douglas Hertzler - Washington US

Guillermo Bayro Corrochano - Jesi IT

Tom Kucharz - Madrid ES

Faride Tirado - Santa Cruz De La Sierra BO

Mo Bc - 

Juliette Renaud - Montreuil FR

Molina Clara - Valencia ES

Belen Paez - Quito EC

Javier Rodriguez - Valladolid ES

Roberto Aramayo - Santa Cruz BO

Ana F - València ES

Eduardo Ramos - La Paz BO

Patricia Gutierrez Torrico - La Paz BO

Juan Pablo Vildoso Vacaflor -  BO

Cecilia Lazarte -  BO

Margalida Quetglas - Palma

Maria Jesús Pinto Iglesias - Barcelona ES

Alejandro González - Barcelona ES

Daniela Ricco - La Paz BO

Jamy Martínez - La Paz BO

Arturo D. Villanueva Imaña - La Paz BO

Guadalupe Rodriguez -  ES

Patricia Alandia - Cochabamba BO

Luis González Reyes - Madrid ES

Aldo Casas - Buenos Aires AR

Vanessa Pabon - La Paz BO

Rodolfo García - 

Teresa Libera - 

Walter Actis - Madrid

Marcelo Arandia -  BO

Fabiola Beltran - La Paz BO

Mónica Vargas - Barcelona ES

Carmen Crespo - La Paz BO

Branko Sella - Cochabamba BO

Cecilia Chacón - La Paz BO

Anahi Machicado - La Paz BO

Jaime Baptista Flores - Potosí

Juana Esther Rodriguez Segovia - Santa Cruz BO

Carmen Julieta Peredo  Montaño - Cochabamba

Miriam Saavedra - La Paz

Paul Moron - Santa Cruz De La Sierra BO

Juan Carlos Michalsky - Sacaba , Cochabamba BO

Isabel Alvarez - 

Diana Aguiar - Rio De Janeiro BR

Vladimir Muñoz - La Paz BO

Maria Jose Ferrel Solar - La Paz BO

Luis Azorin Vera - Madrid

Violeta Montellano - La Paz BO

Catalina Villalba - La Paz BO

Fernando Machicao - Cochabamba BO

Delfin Mariño - Madrid ES

Francisco Guillen Ibaňez - Adra ES

Cecilia Requena - La Paz BO

Pablo Fajardo - Lago Agrio EC

Mariana Villegas - La Paz BO

Juan Carlos Balderas Gamarra - La Paz BO

Jorge Mendoza - La Paz BO

Fabiana Libera - La Paz BO

Orlando Alandia - Cochabamba BO

Maria Gerling - 

Joana Querol - Barcelona ES

Maité Llanos - Geneva CH

Ana Múgica - Aizarnazabal GB

Charlene Morton - Lunenburg CA

Violeta Ayala - Paris FR

Eduardo Giesen - Santiago CL

Verónica Álvarez - 

Ilse Miranda - La Paz BO

Paulina Wernli - Santiago De Chile

Georgina Jiménez - Cochabamba BO

German Roman - La Paz BO

Ana Brockmann - Cochabamba BO

Alejandro Castellón - La Paz BO

Paulina Muñoz Samaniego - Quito EC

Marcela Arellano Villa - Quito EC

Alberto Arroyo - México

Lorena Kempff - Santa Cruz BO

Maria Del Carmen Pereira - Santa Cruz BO

Kiyomi Nagumo - La Paz BO

Herlinda Cano - Quito EC

Gustavo Soto S - Cochabamba BO

Emma Avilés - Barcelona ES

Joan Ferrando Domenech - Alcanar ES

Soldepaz Parachakuti - Asturias ES

Aitana De La Varga - Tarragona ES

Alfonso R. Manzanares - Cazorla ES

Marcia Tamayo - La Paz BO

Jimena Gutierrez - La Paz BO

Mario Escalante - Santa Cruz BO

Carlos Pareja - Sydney AU

Gabriela Caceres - La Paz BO

Winssor Gonzales - Cbba BO

Eliana Torrico - Santa Cruz BO

Elizabeth Rocabado - La Paz BO

Carole Peychaud - Paris FR

Tomas Gonzalez - Santiago CL

Clemencia Vargas -  BO

Pilar Lima -  AD

Belén Omaira Torres Cardenas - 

Jhery Sanjinez - La Paz BO

Iver Gustavo Medinaceli Alfaro - La Paz BO

Daysi Guaman - La Paz BO

Alejandro Rosa - La Pax BO

Nathalie Rengifo - Boston US

Sergio Cornejo - La Paz BO

Victor Pinto - La Paz BO

Jesús Andrés Sánchez Cazorla - Granada

Mª Trinidad Pascual - Gijón ES

Laura Cremades - Valencia ES

Jaime Rodríguez Mallón - Tarija BO

Claudia M. De La Riva C. - 

Denisse Cecilia Torres De Paniagua - La Paz BO

Mikael Bildt -  BO

Diego Cajias - La Paz BO

Maria Luisa Hernandez De La Mora - Madrid ES

Jeanine Macias - La Paz BO

Milka Melazzini - La Paz BO

Daniela Montero - La Paz BO

Elba Chavez Cuellar - La Paz BO

Mayela Matijasevic - Trinidad BO

América Torrico Vásquez - Trinidad-Beni

Dalilo Rapu Guatia - Trinidad-Beni

Iñaki Azkarraga - Bilbao ES

Mª Luisa Toribio -  ES

Edgar Viveros Burgoa - Santa Cruz De La Sierra BO

Marizabel Barrancos - La Paz BO

Rubén Jaime Alfaro - La Paz BO

Monica Olmos - Santa Cruz BO

Lucile Daumas - Rabat MA

Infanti De La Mora Luis - Coyhaique CL

Catalina Wins - La Paz BO

Estefania Lopez - London GB

Sara Larrain - Santiago CL

Guillermo Gil - New York US

Victor Hugo G - La Paz BO

Fernando Careaga - La Paz BO

Yolanda Dips - 

Raul Huici - Cochabamba BO

Rebeca Murillo - La Paz BO

Erika Duenas - Ginebra CH

Jesús Bartolomé - Alcorcón ES

Gina Bejarano - La Paz BO

Kathryn Ledebur - Cochabamba BO

Yuri Garcia - La Paz BO

Marjorie Michel - Hauterive La Fresse FR

Luis Alipaz - La Paz BO

Maria Schauricht - Montevideo UY

Garzón Luz - 

Marisabel Villagomez - La Paz BO

Guillermo Prudencio - Madrid

Jenny Pavi -  MX

Ireri De La Peña - Tlalpan MX

Herbert Bernal - Fusagasuga CO

Lorena Carreón -  MX

Felip Jaume Ramis - Palma ES

Camille Chalmers - Port-Au-Prince HT

Valeria Kiesekamp -  BO

Hector De Prado - Madrid ES

Yvonne Waisman - 

Sarah Reader - Brussels BE

Espinal Roberto - Santo Domingo

Sarah Reader - Brussels BE

Yvette Talamas - Cochabamba

Florencia Ortuzar - Santiago CL

Marie-Ève Marleau - Montreal

Marianela Diaz - La Paz BO

Rosa Ahuir - Valencia

Daniel Perez Zabalaga - Cochabamba BO

Éva Mascolo-Fortin - Montreal CA

Miguel Cardozo - Cochabamba BO

Françoise Chambeu - Paris FR

Kueppers Gaby - Bruxelles BE

Marco Aparicio - Girona ES

Julia Gracia -  BO

Daniela Toledo Vásquez - La Paz

Antony Gautier - Saint-Cyr-Sur-Mer FR

Denisse Hanna - La Paz BO

Silvia Quiroga - Cochabamba BO

Angela Adrar - Washington US

Fresia Leigue - Cochabamba BO

Elizabeth Merida - Cochabamba BO

Marie Alice Cameira - Gouvieux FR

Ecologistas En Acción Valladolid - Valladolid ES

Iñaki Barcena  Hinojal - Larrabetzu ES

Diana Aguiar -  BR

Jorge Eduardo Saavedra Durão - Rio De Janeiro BR

Paco Segura - 

Carmen Saura - 

François Gibeau - Rue De La Rivière CA

Paola Gismondi - La Paz BO

Alfonso David Barrientos Zapata - La Paz BO

R Zabala - Cochabamba BO

Jacint Nadal - Barcelona ES

José Carlos Alcázar - Madrid ES

Nele Marien - Gent BE

Carmen Quiroga - La Paz BO

Ramiro López - La Paz BO

Adriana Pozos - Montreal CA

Hector Bazzani - Concepcion Del Uruguay AR

Sofia Lanyon - Santiago CL

Aries V - Bangkok TH

Jennifer Ramsay - Elk Point CA

Teresa Perez -  NI

Gleb Raygorodetsky - Thunder Bay CA

Eric Large - Saddle Lake Alberta CA

Shaun Grogan-Brown - Philadelphia US

Lindley Mease - Oakland US

Debra Harry - Nixon US

Edelweiss Silan - Bangkok TH

 

Raffy Simbol - Bangkok TH
Nick Buxton - Davis US
Paul-Emile Dupret - Brussels BE
Nick Dearden - London GB
Dorothy Guerrero - London GB
Daniel Chavez - Amsterdam NL
Vedran Horvat - Zagreb HR
Oscar Reyes - Barcelona ES
Sophea Chrek -  
Achin Vanaik - New Delhi IN
Benny Kuruvilla - Bangalore IN
Mansi Sharma - New Delhi IN
Manuel Pérez-Rocha - Washington, D.C. US
Ovais Sultan Khan - Delhi 
Ernesto Baudoin - La Paz BO
Nancy Espasandin Di Santo - Montevideo 
Alberto Acosta -  EC
Maris Dela Cruz - Quezon City PH
Carmen Sosa - Montevideo UY
Edgardo Lander - Caracas VE
Miriam Lang - Quito EC
Jose Curbelo Indart - La Paloma (Rocha) UY
Michael Friedman - St. John'S AG
Elizabeth Cossio Arteaga -  
Ivan Roberto Costas Monje - La Paz BO
Glyn Moody - London GB
Víctor William Martínez Cuba - Barcelona 
Juan Carlos Urse - Montevideo UY
Paolo Ranzato - Mulhouse FR
Koen Detavernier - Kortrijk BE
Daniel Gomez - Amsterdam NL
Yoshihide Kitahata - 1-5-6, Nishiyodogawa-Ku, Osaka JP
Moira Birss - Oakland US
Firoze Manji - Montreal CA
Ben Dangl - Burlington US
Charlie Thame - Bangkok TH
Yasmin Ahammad - Bangkok TH
Shalmali Guttal - Bangkok TH
Takaaki Hashino - Osaka JP
Yutaka Inagaki - Tokyo JP
Noriko Kyogoku - Kanagawa JP
Toshimaru Ogura - Tokyo JP
Andrew De Sousa - Jakarta ID
Endou Ryuuta - Hadano JP
Joseph Purugganan - Quezon City PH
Fatima Molina - Washington Dc US
Carola Simbron -  US
Penny Thame - Bangkok TH
Karen Nava - Haymarket US
Niabdulghafar Tohming -  TH
Masahiro Watarida - Hiroshima JP
Yoshimura Issei - Tachikawa JP
Farah Sevilla - Quezon City PH
Jorge Glackman - San Diego US
Kashmira Banee -  
Nicola Bullard - Paris FR
Christelle Terreblanche - Cape Town ZA
Amarantha Pike - Bristol GB
Alda Sousa -  
Sho Kasuga - Osaka JP
Kaoru Hasegawa -  
Osahito Koyama - Osaka JP
Ernestien Jensema -  NL
Randall Arnst - Bangkok TH
Chiara Martinelli - Brussels BE
Wilfred Dcosta - New Delhi IN
Walden Bello - Manila PH
Chibu Lagman -  PH
Muhammad Reza Sahib - Jakarta 
Nami Morita - Nagareyama JP
Carlos Gastelu - Paris FR
Christian Ramilo -  AU
Nnimmo Bassey - Benin City NG
Badrul Alam - Dhaka BD
Jean Enriquez - Quezon City PH
Peter Rosset - Berkeley US
Chiara Martinelli - Brussels BE
Maria Vives Ingla - Barcelona ES
Daniela Del Bene - Barcelona ES
Anne Van Schaik - Amsterdam NL
Camille D - Kuwait 
Tom Buxton -  GB
Silvia Ribeiro - Mexico MX
Ram Wangkheirakpam - Imphal IN
Zoe Bedford - Chiang Mai TH
Jai Sen - New Delhi IN
Samuel Cardoso -  
Sunil Acharya - Kathmandu NP
Trisha Agarwala - Delhi 
Camila Rolando - Barcelona ES
Boris Marañón - México MX
Yasuo Kondo - Tokyo JP
Walda Katz-Fishman - Bethesda US
Asad Rehman - London GB
Soumitra Ghosh -  IN
Ashish Kothari - Pune IN
Sudha Bharadwaj -  
Makoto Uchitomi - Kyoto JP
Ana Maria R. Nemenzo - Metro Manila 
Mateus Stuart -  
Nancy Lawrence - Los Angeles US
Aldo Orellana López - Cochabamba BO
Polly Browne - Leitrim IE
Jane Maland Cady - Rockford, Mn US
Graça Vasconcelos - Porto PT
Gabriella Turek - Wellington NZ
Titi Soentoro - Jakarta ID
Souparna Lahiri - Bilaspur IN
Sussi Prapakranant - Bangkok TH
Linda Ray - San Francisco US
Gacheke Gachihi - Nairobi KE
Jan Glasmeier - Bangkok TH
Rita Connolly - San Francisco US
Pierre Rousset - Montreuil FR
Kirsten Walker - Navan IE
Varsha Rajan Berry - Mumbai IN
Gitte Pedersen - Copenhagen DK
Ton Baars - Mae Sot TH
Gustave Massiah - Paris FR
Estelle Fein - Boulder Creek US
Pisey Ly -  
Rosenstein Bernard - Perpignan FR
Susan George - Paris FR
Cristina Laje - Buenos Aires AR
Prof. Meyer Brownstone - Toronto CA
Judith Marshall - Toronto CA
Mike Garay - Quezon City PH
Amparo Miciano - Quezon City PH
Landaeta Gloria - Cochabamba BO
Judith Dellheim - Berlin DE
Riccardo Petrella - Bruxelles BE
Asbjørn Wahl - Oslo NO
Roberto Morea - Rome 
Saeed Baloch - Karachi PK
Alexis Kaewwaen -  
Kolya Abramsky -  GB
Terri Dorsey - Watkinsville US
Alex Dayoub - Kansas City US
Karen Telles -  US
Lucy Kelly - London GB
James Maloney - Boston US
Rickson Ferguson - Merritt CA
Paul Sasso -  
Rita Wong - Vancouver CA
Shaun Holleron -  GB
Robin Curtis - Falmouth GB
Joe Bavonese - Ann Arbor US
Jason Schindler - Philomath US
Merijn Van Baardewijk - Houten NL
Jd Jackson -  
Its Van Der Es - Baarn NL
Jose Castillo - Lawai US
Amitav Ghosh - Brooklyn US
Anne Van Der Bom - Leiden NL
John Higham - Nottingham GB
Walter Miale - Waterloo, Qc CA
Daniel Bacher - Vienna AT
Robert Williamson - Edinburgh GB
Kevin Hughes - Anacortes US
Michael Biazevich - Rancho Pv US
Marti Babb - Denver US
Ellen Levinson - Philadelphia US
Sam Gunsch - Edmonton CA
James Bush - Madison US
Laurie Cohen -  
Liz Duchene - Beamsville CA
Robert Pottinger - Carlisle GB
Beau Golwitzer - Chicago US
Erika Kane - Truckee US
Debra R - Morgan Hill US
Banbose Shango - Washington US
Lidy Nacpil - Quezon City PH
Yuyun Harmono - Jakarta ID
Bill Kitchen - Johnstown, Ny US
Ridan Sun - Battambang KH
Heather Ferris - East Hampton US
John Hauf - Fairfax US
Chester Topple - Athens US
Priscilla Stuckey - Placitas, Nm US
Donna Larner Lavery - Santa Monica US
Amy Cilimburg - Missoula US
Elanra Ananan - Semaphore AU
Tatcee Macabuag - Quezon City PH
Rachmi Hertanti - Jakarta Selatan ID
William Gois - Quezon City PH
Laura Monnier - Paris FR
Ian Rivera - Metro Manila PH
Martin Krenn - Vienna AT
Reshma Shakya - Kathmandu NP
Saktiman Ghosh - Kolkata IN
Thomas Wallgren - Helsinki FI
Mike Garay - Manila PH
Chon Kai Choo - Kuala Lumpur MY
Yifang Tang - Heidelberg DE
Martin Mantxo - Donostia (Euskal Herria - Basque Country) ES
Julia Sanchez - Ottawa 
Nick Meynen - Leuven BE
Dani Setiawan - Jakarta ID
Stan Swamy - Ranchi IN
Corazon Valdez-Fabros - Quezon City PH
Carl Spotz - Everett 
Kingsley Osborn - Show Low US
Emily Johnston - Seattle US
Yiorgos Vassalos -  GR
Murray Worthy -  GB
Silvana Munivrana - Split HR
Sarba Khadka - Kathmandu NP
Robert Pottinger - Carlisle GB
Sandra Reischel - Washington Dc US
Georg Wagener-Lohse - Berlin DE
Maurice Day - Richmond US
Johanna Hookes - Liverpool GB
Johanna Hookes - Liverpool GB
Selina Donnelly - Dublin IE
Cece Nadeau - New York US
Larry Grisanti - Kenmore US
Hayley Mills-Lott - Woodland US
Soubhi Hamouda - Rabat MA
Talbi Alaa - Tunis TN
Nicole Fabricant -  
Ian Horvath - Poughkeepsie 
Chico Whitaker - São Paulo BR
Jaybee Garganera - Quezon City PH
Raffaella Bolini - Formia IT
Markus Brun - Basel CH
David Knecht - Bern CH
Daniel Hostettler - Lucerne CH
David Knecht - Lucerne CH
Thomas Denhof - London GB
Bernd Schneider - Brussels BE
Stefan Reinhold - Brussels BE
Marie-Paule Ogereau - Brussels BE
Alan Burgess - Portsmouth GB
Jacques Bastin - Brussels BE
François Delvaux - Brussels BE
Mohamed Leghtas - Rabat MA
Bernard Duterme - Louvain-La-Neuve BE
Pascal Gailhardis - Villebon/Yvette FR
Helwig Rebecca -  
Francois Haller - Amiens FR
Combaud Bruno - Villognon FR
Astrid Heinkele -  
Sylvia Obregon - Brussels BE
Olivier Lazzerini - Sérignan 
Lenormand Véronique - Orthez FR
Thiers Franck - Kourou GF
Martine Hajdukiewiez -  FR
Lan Mercado -  
Ronnie Hall - Chichester GB
Anna Manahan - Mandaluyong PH
Simon D'Hainaut - Tamines BE
Philippe Lamberts - Brussels BE
Jean Louis Pirard - Angles Sur L'Anglin FR
Cochard-Place Lyne Lyne P -  
Vladimir Moya -  JP
Dominique Nguyen - Ferrières FR
Norly Grace Mercado - Quezon City PH
Yin Yu - Kunming CN
Anabela Lemos - Maputo MZ
Laurence Delbende - Cheminas FR
Flo Chant -  FR
Martine Van Aerschot - Grez Doiceau BE
Huguette Chevrolet -  FR
Samuel Gamboa - Quezon City PH
Hubert Prodhomme -  
David Catherine - Soisy Sur Seine 
Mas Sandrine -  
Candy Langlois -  FR
Leo Gabriel - Wien AT
Colette Weiss - Hinckange FR
Eliane Hummel -  FR
Wies Willems - Brussels BE
Christiane Voisinet - Belfort 90000 FR
Aude Voisinet - Belfort 90000 FR
Stéphanie Baudhuin -  BE
Azam Genevieve - Paris FR
Maxime Combes - Treves FR
Max Groemping - Sydney AU
Monique Leroux - Paris 
Marc Etienne - Sautron FR
Martine Villette -  
Christian Gaire - Reiningue FR
Maria Melinda Ando - Bangkok TH
Jacqueline Verweij - Knocktopher IE
Sinte Michel - Namur BE
Dinah Fuentesfina - Bangkok TH
François Pellerin - Sherbrooke CA
Corinne Pourpuex - Mont De Marsan FR
Silvia Rodroguez - Cochabamba BO
Marie Thérèse Lascurettes - Borderes FR
Phil Jobar - Grenoble FR
Véronique Ménil - Mudaison FR
Szu Ying Chen - Taipei TW
Isabelle Van Den Bos -  FR
Soren Ambrose - Nairobi KE
Emmanuelle Joos - Collorgues FR
Chantal Paton - Plougrescant FR
Isaël Larvor - Rennes FR
Julie Damin -  
Patrick Viglino - Chêne-Bougeries Genève CH
Chantal Banier - St Pierre De Chandieu FR
Nikki Sullings -  BE
Julien Delalande - Saint-Romain De Colbosc FR
Patricia Casanova - Bastia FR
Bognier Celia - Antony FR
Isabelle Moriero -  
Starling Childs - Norfolk US
Jacob Cindy -  FR
Valérie Colin - Lasne BE
Le Fur Céline - La Rochelle FR
Mireille Fanon Mendes France; Un Expert - Paris FR
Porte Agnes -  FR
Christelle Contardo -  FR
Chanal Bastiani - Furiani FR
Véronique Mirabel -  FR
John Foran - Santa Barbara US
Rémi Vassileff - Nantes FR
Thelma Young -  US
Tom Niehans - Minneapolis US
Glen Risdon - San Francisco US
Roisin Cuddihy - Midleton IE
Jose Maria Dimaandal - Quezon City PH
Mik Mayers - Annecy FR
Michael Mounteney - Brisbane AU
Pires Anne - La Seyne Sur Mer 
Sushovan Dhar -  IN
Brigitte Wyckaert -  
Eric Male-Malherbe - Lingé FR
Gregoire Bruttin - Sion CH
Chapalain Gwenaelle - St Syr Sur Loire FR
Edgardo Legaspi - Bangkok TH
David Fig - Johannesburg ZA
Moulin Marc - Limoges FR
Sophie Medina -  RE
Yvette Chevalier - Marseille FR
Jens Lund - København N DK
Hutt Nathalie - Goxwiller FR
Romain Malauzat - Berlin DE
Pagès Frédéric - Paris FR
Ole Pedersen - Oslo NO
Fernando Perez - Santa Cruz BO
Ponroy Francoise -  
Stine Østnor - Kirkenes NO
Tale Ellingvåg - Oslo NO
Julie Lunde - Oslo NO
Julia Dahr - Oslo NO
Alfredo Durán Núñez Del Prado - Cochabamba BO
Christophe Minidoque -  FR
Are Einari Björklund Skau - Oslo NO
Karen Gimle - Oslo NO
Jns Bri - Bruxelles BE
Alex Guigue - Toulon FR
Aline Rupaire - Meaux FR
Nina Skranefjell - Oslo NO
Sophie Bjerregaard -  DK
Jon Skjeseth - Oslo NO
Sergio Bassoli - Roma IT
Napolitano Eimeric -  FR
Scheidecker Doris - Perpignan FR
Davinder Khaira - Birmingham GB
Anthony Godsell -  GB
Jayne Chase -  US
Julie Rohr -  
André Désilets - St-Jean-De-Matha 
Leah Johnstone -  NO
Anne-Marie Flamme -  FR
Bernhard Kaiser - Hamburg DE
Cheryl Meeker -  
Dolores Andersen - Missoula, Montana US
Ethan Skytt - Ithaca US
Compère Stéphane - Brussels BE
Elisabeth Massotte - Chouzé Sur Loire FR
Eamonn Singleton - Banteer IE
Chantal Von Braun - Lacoste FR
Carlos Marentes Sr - El Paso Texas US
Mette Klouman - Nesoddtngen NO
Denise Da Silva Bastos - La Cruz CR
Richard Foronda -  
Deb Chansonneuve - La Peche CA
Antonio Tricarico - Rome IT
Kathrine Standal -  NO
Christophe Bonneuil -  FR
Sylvie Michel - Genève CH
Joy Woodsworth - Vancouver CA
Grayden Zant - Goleta US
Benoît Sylvestre - Saint-Michel-Mont-Mercure FR
Stefano Prato - Rome 
Armelle Ouedraogo - Lesneven FR
Camilla Mevik - Oslo NO
Joseph Ashenbrucker -  US
Louis Nelms -  
Richard Ash - Wirral GB
Catalina Trevino -  US
Catherine Legna - Marseilles FR
Ine Geitung - Oslo NO
Noah Madlin - New Rochelle, New York US
Roz Isaac - North Vancouver CA
Ellen Albrecht - Ft. Bragg, Ca. US
Raisa Duran -  BO
Michel Séné - Paris FR
Sofia Waara - Pajala SE
Per Rasmussen - Jakarta ID
Dev Mt -  FR
Antonio Serrano - Neuvecelle FR
Frances Lo - Quezon City PH
Jossé Angélina -  
Sharmin Ahammad - London GB
Soren Sondergaard - Copenhagen DK
Katarina Strømfeldt - Oslo NO
Alvaro Garitano - La Paz BO
Marko Ulvila - Tampere FI
Christine Roux - Rouffignac Saint Cernin FR
Helmut Scholz - Brussels BE
Janet St. Jean - La Peche CA
Denis Côté - Montréal CA
Francesc Bert - Barcelona ES
Elisabeth Gibeau -  CA
Guillaume Hébert - Montréal CA
Richard Renshaw - Montreal CA
Isabelle L'Héritier - Montréal CA
Nancy Thede - Austin CA
Josette Catellier - Montréal CA
Ximena Cuadra Montoya - Montreal CA
Villette Marie - Avon FR
Nancy Deutsch -  US
Abdul Pirani - Montreal CA
Judith Faucher - Montreal CA
Shah Juna -  
Tom Evju - Copenhagen DK
Anthony Calvelage - Lima US
Rosemary Boissonneau - Toronto CA
Susan Blubaugh - Milford US
Eric Horstman - Guayaquil EC
Sally Livingston - Montreal CA
Adeline De Lanoy -  CW
Naomi Pitcairn - Santa Paula US
Regina Chodanowicz - Paris FR
Stephanie Flaniken - San Jose 
Arundhati Muthu - Bangalore IN
Teal Mcconn - Livermore US
Jamie Jiang - Groton US
Isabelle Sauvagnac -  FR
David Nicholls -  
Angharad Williams -  
E Larussa -  
Normand Comte - Montréal CA
Dabo Monique - Lyon FR
Sarah-Jane Ouellet - Québec CA
Janet Conway - Toronto CA
Denis Derouin -  FR
David Graham - Redditch GB
Chanida Bamford - Bangkok TH
Julia Blagny -  FR
Marci Toerpe - Antioch US
Nicole Breedlove - Fort Smith US
Tanisha Gogoi - New Delhi IN
Esma Nee - Amiens FR
Adelaide Sartorius - Hem FR
El Arbi Mrabet -  
Diane Matte - Montreal CA
Valérie Létourneau - Montréal CA
Jorge Leon - Montreal CA
Pierre Beaucage - Montréal CA
Valérie Gravano - Beaufort Sur Gervanne FR
Paulette Panych - Montreal CA
David Anderson -  CA
Denise Auclair - Brussels BE
Sonia Martuscelli - São Sebastião BR
Raimo Kangasniemi - Juupajoki FI
Mayra Gomez - Lake Forest US
Devin Beaulieu -  US
Katharina Galdino Da Silva -  DE
Victoria Bomberry - Riverside US
Alice Slater - New York US
John Mcneish - Ås NO
Linda Wool -  US
Cesar Velez - Cabo Rojo PR
Qorianka Kilcher - Santa Monica US
Marcus Atkinson - Fremantle AU
Alec Marken - Mission Viejo US
Tim Padmore - Huddersfield GB
Deevah Meléndez- Morales -  PR
Joseph Cederwall - Wellington NZ
Upendra Baxi -  IN
Rd Marte -  PH
Fred Lubang -  PH
Colleen Stanturf - Davis US
Nayming Maungmaung - Yangon MM
Makoto Uchitomi - Kyoto City JP
Salvaginas Colectivo - La Paz BO
Chiyo Kitahata - Osaka JP
Yoko Akimoto - Tokyo JP
Maki Sasaki -  JP
Omar Menonni - Montevideo UY
Sol Trumbo Vila - Amsterdam NL
Sian Cowman -  
Douglas Hertzler - Washington US
Guillermo Bayro Corrochano - Jesi IT
Tom Kucharz - Madrid ES
Faride Tirado - Santa Cruz De La Sierra BO
Mo Bc -  
Juliette Renaud - Montreuil FR
Molina Clara - Valencia ES
Belen Paez - Quito EC
Javier Rodriguez - Valladolid ES
Roberto Aramayo - Santa Cruz BO
Ana F - València ES
Eduardo Ramos - La Paz BO
Patricia Gutierrez Torrico - La Paz BO
Juan Pablo Vildoso Vacaflor -  BO
Cecilia Lazarte -  BO
Margalida Quetglas - Palma 
Maria Jesús Pinto Iglesias - Barcelona ES
Alejandro González - Barcelona ES
Daniela Ricco - La Paz BO
Jamy Martínez - La Paz BO
Arturo D. Villanueva Imaña - La Paz BO
Guadalupe Rodriguez -  ES
Patricia Alandia - Cochabamba BO
Luis González Reyes - Madrid ES
Aldo Casas - Buenos Aires AR
Vanessa Pabon - La Paz BO
Rodolfo García -  
Teresa Libera -  
Walter Actis - Madrid 
Marcelo Arandia -  BO
Fabiola Beltran - La Paz BO
Mónica Vargas - Barcelona ES
Carmen Crespo - La Paz BO
Branko Sella - Cochabamba BO
Cecilia Chacón - La Paz BO
Anahi Machicado - La Paz BO
Jaime Baptista Flores - Potosí 
Juana Esther Rodriguez Segovia - Santa Cruz BO
Carmen Julieta Peredo  Montaño - Cochabamba 
Miriam Saavedra - La Paz 
Paul Moron - Santa Cruz De La Sierra BO
Juan Carlos Michalsky - Sacaba , Cochabamba BO
Isabel Alvarez -  
Diana Aguiar - Rio De Janeiro BR
Vladimir Muñoz - La Paz BO
Maria Jose Ferrel Solar - La Paz BO
Luis Azorin Vera - Madrid 
Violeta Montellano - La Paz BO
Catalina Villalba - La Paz BO
Fernando Machicao - Cochabamba BO
Delfin Mariño - Madrid ES
Francisco Guillen Ibaňez - Adra ES
Cecilia Requena - La Paz BO
Pablo Fajardo - Lago Agrio EC
Mariana Villegas - La Paz BO
Juan Carlos Balderas Gamarra - La Paz BO
Jorge Mendoza - La Paz BO
Fabiana Libera - La Paz BO
Orlando Alandia - Cochabamba BO
Maria Gerling -  
Joana Querol - Barcelona ES
Maité Llanos - Geneva CH
Ana Múgica - Aizarnazabal GB
Charlene Morton - Lunenburg CA
Violeta Ayala - Paris FR
Eduardo Giesen - Santiago CL
Verónica Álvarez -  
Ilse Miranda - La Paz BO
Paulina Wernli - Santiago De Chile 
Georgina Jiménez - Cochabamba BO
German Roman - La Paz BO
Ana Brockmann - Cochabamba BO
Alejandro Castellón - La Paz BO
Paulina Muñoz Samaniego - Quito EC
Marcela Arellano Villa - Quito EC
Alberto Arroyo - México 
Lorena Kempff - Santa Cruz BO
Maria Del Carmen Pereira - Santa Cruz BO
Kiyomi Nagumo - La Paz BO
Herlinda Cano - Quito EC
Gustavo Soto S - Cochabamba BO
Emma Avilés - Barcelona ES
Joan Ferrando Domenech - Alcanar ES
Soldepaz Parachakuti - Asturias ES
Aitana De La Varga - Tarragona ES
Alfonso R. Manzanares - Cazorla ES
Marcia Tamayo - La Paz BO
Jimena Gutierrez - La Paz BO
Mario Escalante - Santa Cruz BO
Carlos Pareja - Sydney AU
Gabriela Caceres - La Paz BO
Winssor Gonzales - Cbba BO
Eliana Torrico - Santa Cruz BO
Elizabeth Rocabado - La Paz BO
Carole Peychaud - Paris FR
Tomas Gonzalez - Santiago CL
Clemencia Vargas -  BO
Pilar Lima -  AD
Belén Omaira Torres Cardenas -  
Jhery Sanjinez - La Paz BO
Iver Gustavo Medinaceli Alfaro - La Paz BO
Daysi Guaman - La Paz BO
Alejandro Rosa - La Pax BO
Nathalie Rengifo - Boston US
Sergio Cornejo - La Paz BO
Victor Pinto - La Paz BO
Jesús Andrés Sánchez Cazorla - Granada 
Mª Trinidad Pascual - Gijón ES
Laura Cremades - Valencia ES
Jaime Rodríguez Mallón - Tarija BO
Claudia M. De La Riva C. -  
Denisse Cecilia Torres De Paniagua - La Paz BO
Mikael Bildt -  BO
Diego Cajias - La Paz BO
Maria Luisa Hernandez De La Mora - Madrid ES
Jeanine Macias - La Paz BO
Milka Melazzini - La Paz BO
Daniela Montero - La Paz BO
Elba Chavez Cuellar - La Paz BO
Mayela Matijasevic - Trinidad BO
América Torrico Vásquez - Trinidad-Beni 
Dalilo Rapu Guatia - Trinidad-Beni 
Iñaki Azkarraga - Bilbao ES
Mª Luisa Toribio -  ES
Edgar Viveros Burgoa - Santa Cruz De La Sierra BO
Marizabel Barrancos - La Paz BO
Rubén Jaime Alfaro - La Paz BO
Monica Olmos - Santa Cruz BO
Lucile Daumas - Rabat MA
Infanti De La Mora Luis - Coyhaique CL
Catalina Wins - La Paz BO
Estefania Lopez - London GB
Sara Larrain - Santiago CL
Guillermo Gil - New York US
Victor Hugo G - La Paz BO
Fernando Careaga - La Paz BO
Yolanda Dips -  
Raul Huici - Cochabamba BO
Rebeca Murillo - La Paz BO
Erika Duenas - Ginebra CH
Jesús Bartolomé - Alcorcón ES
Gina Bejarano - La Paz BO
Kathryn Ledebur - Cochabamba BO
Yuri Garcia - La Paz BO
Marjorie Michel - Hauterive La Fresse FR
Luis Alipaz - La Paz BO
Maria Schauricht - Montevideo UY
Garzón Luz -  
Marisabel Villagomez - La Paz BO
Guillermo Prudencio - Madrid 
Jenny Pavi -  MX
Ireri De La Peña - Tlalpan MX
Herbert Bernal - Fusagasuga CO
Lorena Carreón -  MX
Felip Jaume Ramis - Palma ES
Camille Chalmers - Port-Au-Prince HT
Valeria Kiesekamp -  BO
Hector De Prado - Madrid ES
Yvonne Waisman -  
Sarah Reader - Brussels BE
Espinal Roberto - Santo Domingo 
Sarah Reader - Brussels BE
Yvette Talamas - Cochabamba 
Florencia Ortuzar - Santiago CL
Marie-Ève Marleau - Montreal 
Marianela Diaz - La Paz BO
Rosa Ahuir - Valencia 
Daniel Perez Zabalaga - Cochabamba BO
Éva Mascolo-Fortin - Montreal CA
Miguel Cardozo - Cochabamba BO
Françoise Chambeu - Paris FR
Kueppers Gaby - Bruxelles BE
Marco Aparicio - Girona ES
Julia Gracia -  BO
Daniela Toledo Vásquez - La Paz 
Antony Gautier - Saint-Cyr-Sur-Mer FR
Denisse Hanna - La Paz BO
Silvia Quiroga - Cochabamba BO
Angela Adrar - Washington US
Fresia Leigue - Cochabamba BO
Elizabeth Merida - Cochabamba BO
Marie Alice Cameira - Gouvieux FR
Ecologistas En Acción Valladolid - Valladolid ES
Iñaki Barcena  Hinojal - Larrabetzu ES
Diana Aguiar -  BR
Jorge Eduardo Saavedra Durão - Rio De Janeiro BR
Paco Segura -  
Carmen Saura -  
François Gibeau - Rue De La Rivière CA
Paola Gismondi - La Paz BO
Alfonso David Barrientos Zapata - La Paz BO
R Zabala - Cochabamba BO
Jacint Nadal - Barcelona ES
José Carlos Alcázar - Madrid ES
Nele Marien - Gent BE
Carmen Quiroga - La Paz BO
Ramiro López - La Paz BO
Adriana Pozos - Montreal CA
Hector Bazzani - Concepcion Del Uruguay AR
Campaigns & Programmes: 

Add new comment

Filtered HTML

  • Web page addresses and e-mail addresses turn into links automatically.
  • Allowed HTML tags: <a> <em> <strong> <cite> <code> <ul> <ol> <li> <dl> <dt> <dd> <p> <h2> <h3> <h4> <h5> <h6>
  • Lines and paragraphs break automatically.

Plain text

  • No HTML tags allowed.
  • Web page addresses and e-mail addresses turn into links automatically.
  • Lines and paragraphs break automatically.
CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.